Recently Formed companies - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands category

Recently Formed Companies

Recently Formed companies - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands category

Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Our Recently Formed marketing database is updated daily on the previous days company activity at Companies House to allow you to find new companies quickly and easily (whereas this categorised page of data counts is updated monthly). We provide the widest choice of filters available for Recently Formed Companies. And its not just Newly Formed companies - We have over 4 million companies - from new starters to companies over 100 years old, able to be filtered geographically or by category, but if you are looking to get in touch with companies within this category, the below table shows how many companies were added to the category, month by month over the last couple of years.

Date Companies Added
October 20191,365
September 20191,307
August 20191,033
July 20191,245
June 20191,089
May 20191,315
April 20191,292
March 20191,459
February 20191,189
January 20191,165
December 2018799
November 20181,107
October 20181,175
September 20181,044
August 20181,008
July 20181,061
June 20181,022
May 20181,179
April 20181,168
March 20181,153
February 20181,026
January 20181,090
December 2017767
November 20171,025
October 20171,051
September 2017885
August 2017907
July 2017804
June 2017915
May 20171,028
April 2017869
March 20171,127
February 2017825
January 2017750
December 2016570
November 2016750



Give us a call on 01527 518 555 or click the button below to use our newly formed company wizard for getting free counts of lists of newly registered companies in the UK before deciding if you want to buy any data

Newly Formed Companies

Subscribe to Our News, Tips and Offers

Subscribe Now !

We send occasional newsletters out, usually around once a month which you can unsubscribe from at any time

Online Payments by SecureTrading
Secured by PayPal

Address

Mobunti Limited
PO Box 8585
REDDITCH
B98 0NU
Tel: 01527 518 555
Web: